Configurations for achieving high levels of SP
| Solution | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | |
| ESI | ● | ||
| EO | ⊗ | ● | |
| EC | ⊗ | ● | |
| Consistency | 0.907090 | 0.860611 | 0.957801 |
| Raw coverage | 0.912898 | 0.306230 | 0.777416 |
| Unique coverage | 0.129993 | 0.021547 | 0.0221567 |
| Overall solution consistency | 0.878853 | ||
| Overall solution coverage | 0.962191 | ||
| Solution | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | |
| ESI | ● | ||
| EO | ⊗ | ● | |
| EC | ⊗ | ● | |
| Consistency | 0.907090 | 0.860611 | 0.957801 |
| Raw coverage | 0.912898 | 0.306230 | 0.777416 |
| Unique coverage | 0.129993 | 0.021547 | 0.0221567 |
| Overall solution consistency | 0.878853 | ||
| Overall solution coverage | 0.962191 | ||
Note(s): ESI: entrepreneurial strategic intentionality; EO: entrepreneurial orientation; EC: entrepreneurial climate; SP: sustainability actions performance
Sharing content requires targeting cookies to be enabled. Please update your cookie preferences to use this feature.